Close

Announcements

Announcements
Title Description Start Date End Date File
Publication of Preliminary Electoral Rolls with booth as on 10.02.2022 of Umerkote Municipality. 13/02/2022 30/04/2022 View (5 MB) Ward No- 02 (4 MB) Ward No- 03 (6 MB) Ward No- 04 (5 MB) Ward No- 05 (8 MB) Ward No- 06 (5 MB) Ward No- 07 (8 MB) Ward No- 08 (9 MB) Ward No- 09 (5 MB) Ward No- 10 (9 MB) Ward No- 11 (7 MB) Ward No- 12 (10 MB) Ward No- 13 (5 MB) Ward No- 14 (9 MB) Adobe_Scan_Feb_13_2022 (2 MB)
Publication of Final Electoral Rolls of Nabarangpur Municipality 18/02/2022 30/04/2022 View (5 MB) booth 02 (5 MB) booth 03 (4 MB) booth 04 (4 MB) booth 05 (5 MB) booth 06 (3 MB) booth 07 (3 MB) booth 010 (3 MB) booth 09 (3 MB) booth 08 (5 MB) booth 011 (3 MB) booth 012 (3 MB) booth 017 (4 MB) booth 014 (3 MB) booth 015 (3 MB) booth 016 (3 MB) booth 013 (6 MB) booth 018 (5 MB) booth 023 (5 MB) booth 020 (4 MB) booth 022 (4 MB) booth 021 (4 MB) booth 019 (4 MB) booth 026 (5 MB) booth 027 (5 MB) booth 025 (5 MB) booth 024 (5 MB) booth 029 (4 MB) booth 028 (4 MB)
REVISED DISTRICT SURVEY REPORT(DSR) OF NABARANGPUR DISTRICT – Revenue Section, Collectorate Nabarangpur 12/01/2022 31/03/2022 View (8 MB) Adobe Scan 11 Jan 2022 (1) (10 MB) Adobe Scan 11 Jan 2022 (2) (1 MB)
Draft Gradation List of Ministerial Officer, PA/Stenographer, Revenue Field Staff, Driver and other Group D Employees – BBE Section, Collectorate Nabarangpur

No 412 Date 15.01.2021

18/01/2022 31/03/2022 View (7 MB) group d gradation 17-Jan-2022 15-40-10 (972 KB) gradation list of PA-Steno 17-Jan-2022 15-48-09 (447 KB) Driver gradation 17-Jan-2022 15-45-38 (557 KB)
SUDARSHAN PENTHIA

Tentulikhunti – 02

18/01/2022 31/03/2022 View (1 MB)
HARABATI GOND

JHARIGAM – 01

18/01/2022 31/03/2022 View (1 MB)
LIPIKA MAJHI

PAPADAHANDI-02

18/01/2022 31/03/2022 View (1 MB)
Affidavits Submitted by Candidates Contesting for Councillor for Election to ULB Umerkote 09/03/2022 31/03/2022 View (2 MB) PromodNanda (2 MB) Satya Narayan Rout (7 MB) Tapan debnath (7 MB) ArakhitaHarijan (2 MB) BHUBAN GOUD (6 MB) ChittaPatra (1 MB) Debaraj Das (7 MB) DebarajNayak (2 MB) ManojNayak (1 MB) Jyotsna Harijan (7 MB) Nilam Harijan (5 MB) Satyabati Nayak (6 MB) GopinathSahu (2 MB) Krushna ch. Nayak (6 MB) SudhansuDas (2 MB) PrabhakarDas (2 MB) sanjay sarkar (5 MB) Sudev Nandi (6 MB) Amit Sethi (6 MB) HemantaHarijan (2 MB) NetraHarijan (1 MB) Dhanmati Bhatra (4 MB) SantoshiJani (2 MB) SarojiniSabar (2 MB) Arati Thakur (6 MB) ItisriDalei (2 MB) Pravanjali Bagh (5 MB) SabitriMajhi (2 MB) SenhalataBehera (2 MB) KamalaPujari (2 MB) kamini padhi (6 MB) kanakalata Nayak (5 MB) ManjulaNahak (2 MB) DurgadipankarBehera (2 MB) RabindraSwain (2 MB) Sai Narayan Padhi (5 MB) Santosh Sharma (5 MB) NamitaBala (2 MB) Reba Mandal (4 MB) RINKY Duria (5 MB) KuntalaJal (2 MB) Sikharani Sarkar (4 MB) TuniHarijan (2 MB) AnusayaPadhi (2 MB) chinmayee thakur (4 MB) KousalyaBihari (2 MB)
Affidavits Submitted by Candidates Contesting for Chairperson for Election to ULB Umerkote 09/03/2022 31/03/2022 View (2 MB) ManiPujari (2 MB) RadhaBhatra (1 MB) RINKY GOND (6 MB) SantoshiMajhi (2 MB)
Affidavits Submitted by Candidates Contesting for Councillor for Election to ULB Nabarangpur 09/03/2022 31/03/2022 View (3 MB) kamini padhi red (3 MB) Tulasha Behera red (3 MB) Dhanurjaya nayak red (4 MB) purusottam Harijan red (2 MB) mamata maharana red (4 MB) manika nayak red (3 MB) pranati Tripathy red (3 MB) Rekha mohanty 4 red (2 MB) sarmistha deo red (2 MB) t sunita red (2 MB) I. Murolikrishna red (2 MB) sapan kumar Tripathy red (2 MB) uttam Kumar Tripathy 5 red (2 MB) jitendra sahu6 red (2 MB) lima6 red (1 MB) P.kesabraju 6 red (2 MB) Binapani Behera 7 red (2 MB) d krishna7 red (2 MB) p usharani7 red (2 MB) Ammaji tirki8 red (2 MB) Santasi jani 8 red (2 MB) Bishnu Saura9 red (2 MB) Ritesh Pujari 9 red (2 MB) ASatish 10 red (2 MB) MalYa kumar jena10 red (2 MB) Rajesh Panda 10 red (2 MB) Minati Pattnaik11 red (2 MB) Punam Sahu11 red (2 MB) Usahrani Patra 11 red (2 MB) Jasmin Nayak12 red (2 MB) M Rajeswari 12 red (2 MB) Sukanti Behera12 red (2 MB) Hemolota Acharya13 red (2 MB) Meera Mohapatra 13 red (2 MB) Ranjita kumari panda13 red (2 MB) Sanjukta sahu 13 red (2 MB) Joseph Ernest kennedy red (2 MB) jugalfrnnklin patra 14 red (2 MB) Nagendra Pr Pattnaik14 red (2 MB) Sunampatra suba14 red (2 MB) Amir kumar swin 15 red (2 MB) ch.Binad Kumar red (2 MB) Jayanti sahu15 red (2 MB) Sanjay Nayak 15 red (2 MB) somesh khora15 red (2 MB) Amit prodhan 16 red (2 MB) Krushna ch Behera16 red (2 MB) Sudhir kumar Patro 16 red (2 MB) susar samal 16 red (2 MB) Aliva Pradhan 17 red (2 MB) Babita Sahu 17 red (2 MB) Saumya Mohapatra17 red (2 MB)